2018 Region VII Conference Attendance Roster

Output This List to Excel

Linda Atencio   AZGREATERPHOENIX AHU
Andrea Bailey   AZGREATERPHOENIX AHU
Justin Bendler   UTSALT LAKE VALLEY AHU
Danielle Biers   AZGREATERPHOENIX AHU
Christine Bogott   COWESTERN ROCKIES AHU
Denisse Bravo   AZSOUTHERN AHU (TUCSON)
Gilbert Bravo   AZSOUTHERN AHU (TUCSON)
Anna Brue   IDTREASURE VALLEY AHU (BOISE)
Brandon Carter   AZGREATERPHOENIX AHU
Jessica Cheney   AZGREATERPHOENIX AHU
Roland Chicas   NMRIO GRANDE AHU (ALBUQUERQUE)
Crystal Cowley   UTSALT LAKE VALLEY AHU
Carol Dana   UTSALT LAKE VALLEY AHU
Natalie Daricek   AZGREATERPHOENIX AHU
Tina Davis   UTSALT LAKE VALLEY AHU
Nicole Dyson   AZSOUTHERN AHU (TUCSON)
Jeanne Embry   MIMETRO DETROIT AHU
Michael Embry   MIMETRO DETROIT AHU
Jennifer Farrell   AZGREATERPHOENIX AHU
Meagan Fearing   COSOUTHERN AHU (COLORADO SPRINGS)
Colby Fiala   IDSOUTHERN IDAHO AHU (TWIN FALLS)
Jennifer Foss   CODENVER AHU
Ettie Martinez   UTSALT LAKE VALLEY AHU
Jacqueline Healy   CODENVER AHU
Ryan Heider   IDSOUTHERN IDAHO AHU (TWIN FALLS)
Myka Hill   UTSALT LAKE VALLEY AHU
Charlene Hogeland   AZGREATERPHOENIX AHU
Judy Johnson   AZSOUTHERN AHU (TUCSON)
Rebecca Kanoza   AZSOUTHERN AHU (TUCSON)
Tamara Kennedy   AZGREATERPHOENIX AHU
Karen Kirkpatrick   MISOUTHWEST MICHIGAN AHU (KALAMAZOO)
Jennifer Magnuson   AZSOUTHERN AHU (TUCSON)
Raymond Magnuson   AZSOUTHERN AHU (TUCSON)
Bradley Miles   IDNORTH IDAHO AHU (COEUR D'ALENE)
Julia Moore   NMRIO GRANDE AHU (ALBUQUERQUE)
David Munger   IDNORTH IDAHO AHU (COEUR D'ALENE)
Robert Nelson   IDNORTH IDAHO AHU (COEUR D'ALENE)
Stephanie Nelson   IDNORTH IDAHO AHU (COEUR D'ALENE)
Trenton Olson   UTSALT LAKE VALLEY AHU
Jenna Ortiz   IDTREASURE VALLEY AHU (BOISE)
Craig Paulson   UTSALT LAKE VALLEY AHU
Russell Rice   TXSAN ANTONIO AHU
Peter Rowe   AZGREATERPHOENIX AHU
Susan Stokesberry   IDSOUTHERN IDAHO AHU (TWIN FALLS)
Guy Stubbs   IDSOUTHERN IDAHO AHU (TWIN FALLS)
Hilary Swidecki   IDTREASURE VALLEY AHU (BOISE)
Bart Tapp   UTSALT LAKE VALLEY AHU
Paula Taylor   UTSALT LAKE VALLEY AHU
Ryan Thorn   UTSALT LAKE VALLEY AHU
Robert Tierney   IDTREASURE VALLEY AHU (BOISE)
Sara Todd-Stone   IDTREASURE VALLEY AHU (BOISE)
Alma Tyree   IDSOUTHERN IDAHO AHU (TWIN FALLS)
Jeremy Watson   IDSOUTHERN IDAHO AHU (TWIN FALLS)
David Wilcox   IDSOUTHERN IDAHO AHU (TWIN FALLS)
Rosanne Wolfe   AZSOUTHERN AHU (TUCSON)